Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-103

51A55RRFC06 D2526G30 1245CBDC D2587P9165 269-A-260-D-14XX-A A1750A37FFFC08 OR2C04A-4144I A1751A56FFSC10 D2547P53 OR2C06A-4PS240I A1751A51FFFC06 A1751A44RRSC06 A1751A37FFFC08 OR2T12A-4PS304 OR3C55-5BA256I A1751A21RRSC06 BTF1A16G E2505H31 D572-20BS T8102-BAL3-DB A1751A44FFFC06 S172

Agere datablad Catalog-103

Del nrTillverkareAnsökan
P172PBAA AgereReceiver for SONET/SDH applications. Detector PIN. Connector SC/PC. Lead type through hole. Fiber type MMF.
CSP1027 AgereVoice band codec for cellular handset and modem applications
A1751A55RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
D2526G30 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 193.0 THz. Center wavelength 1553.33 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
1245CBDC AgereOC-12/STM-4 uncooled laser transmitter. Average output power (dBM) -3(min),0(typ),2(max). Center wavelengrh(nm) 1480(min),1580(max). Connector SC.
D2587P9165 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 191.65 THz. Center wavelength 1564.27 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-A-260-D-14XX-A AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.
A1750A37FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
OR2C04A-4144I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
A1751A56FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
D2547P53 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 195.3 THz. Center wavelength 1535.04 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
OR2C06A-4PS240I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
A1751A51FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
A1751A44RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
A1751A37FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
OR2T12A-4PS304 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
OR3C55-5BA256I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
A1751A21RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
BTF1A16G AgereDual differential transceiver with idle bus indicator
E2505H31 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 360 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1552.52 nm. Frequency 193.1 THz.
D572-20BS Agere1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector SC-APC
T8102-BAL3-DB AgereH.100/H.110 interface and time-slot interchanger
A1751A44FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
S1724DDBA AgereOptical amplifier platform, erbium-doped fiber amplifier. P0=19.0 dBm. Connector FC/PC. Without heat sink.
OR3T125-6BC600I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
OR2T08A-4BA256 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-D-210-D-14XX-A AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 210 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.
D2570H24 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 192.4 THz. Center wavelength 1558.17 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
D2570H863 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 186.3 THz. Center wavelength 1609.19 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
D2587P878 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 187.8 THz. Center wavelength 1596.34 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW

<< 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115