Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-54

17K4A 269-B-270-M-14XX-A A1751A35FFFC06 W3013BCL 269-C-260-M-14XX-C D2587P8835 A1751A40FFFC10 OR3T125-5PS208 D2587P58 269-B-200-F1480-A 1241FCPD R2860D023 D2555G48 OR3T20-7BA352I OR3TP12-6PS240I OR3T30-7S208I S1724BDBA A1750A45RRSC10 BTM1A16NB A1750A33RRSC06 D2587P29 OR2C10A-4BA3

Agere datablad Catalog-54

Del nrTillverkareAnsökan
E2502H57 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 600 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1531.90 nm. Frequency 195.7 THz.
R480CMAA AgereLightwave receiver with CML data output for up to 2.488 Gbits/s applications. Connector type SC/PC. Detector type APD. Fiber type single-mode.
1417K4A Agere2.5 Gbits/s 1300nm SFF LC transceiver
269-B-270-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.
A1751A35FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
W3013BCL AgereIndirect quadrature modulator with gain control.
269-C-260-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 260 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
D2587P8835 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 188.35 THz. Center wavelength 1591.68 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1751A40FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
OR3T125-5PS208 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D2587P58 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 195.8 THz. Center wavelength 1531.12 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-B-200-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 200 mW. A = no connector.
1241FCPD AgereUncooled laser transmitter. Fibre channel-1062.5 Mbits/s. Average output power (dBM) -11(min),-8(typ),-5(max). Center wavelengrh(nm) 1260(min),1360(max). Connector FC-PC.
R2860D023 AgereDigital receiver OC-192/STM-64. 400 Ohm min. TIA gain, dc-couplet output. Connector FC/SPC standard.
D2555G48 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 194.8 THz. Center wavelength 1538.98 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 3000ps/nm(170km).
OR3T20-7BA352I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
OR3TP12-6PS240I AgereORCA feild-programmable system chip embedded master/target PCI interface. 3.3 V. 32-bit, 33/66 MHz PCI bus interface. Array size 14 x 18.
OR3T30-7S208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
S1724BDBA AgereOptical amplifier platform, erbium-doped fiber amplifier. P0=13.0 dBm. Connector FC/PC. Without heat sink.
A1750A45RRSC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
BTM1A16NB AgereDual dufferential transceiver Driver termination 220 Ohm. Receiver termination 110 Ohm.
A1750A33RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
D2587P29 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 192.9 THz. Center wavelength 1554.13 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
OR2C10A-4BA352I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
A1750A46RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
A1750A31RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
269-D-280-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
A371-22GD AgereAnalog uncooled isolated DFB FastLight laser module. Pfiber 2.0 mW. Connector FC-APC. Performance option double isolator.
269-D-270-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
269-B-190-14XX-B AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 190 mW. Nonisolated,PMF. Connector SC/APC.

<< 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 >>