Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-64

-14XX-B D2547P18 A1751A50FFSC10 OR3T55-7BA256 A1750A33FFFC06 D2525P877 D371-10N D2587P8635 269-C-280-D-14XX-B A1750A41FFSC10 1345FAPC D2570H29 A1751A37RRFC10 OR2C26A-4PS208 OR2C40A-4S304I 269-C-160-F1480-C D2526G47 269-B-150-M-14XX-C D2525P25 D572C22SS 269-B-140-M-14XX-A 269-A-24

Agere datablad Catalog-64

Del nrTillverkareAnsökan
D2547P43 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 194.3 THz. Center wavelength 1542.94 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-A-180-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 180 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
D2547P18 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 191.8 THz. Center wavelength 1563.05 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1751A50FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
OR3T55-7BA256 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1750A33FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
D2525P877 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 187.7. Wavelength 1597.19. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
D371-10N AgereDigital uncooled DFB laser module. Pfiber 1.0 mW. Connector none.
D2587P8635 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 186.35 THz. Center wavelength 1608.76 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-C-280-D-14XX-B AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
A1750A41FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
1345FAPC Agere1345-type receiver with clock recovery and data remiting. OC-3/STM-1 receiver versions. Pin 10 requirements requires +5V or -5V. Connector FC-PC.
D2570H29 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 192.9 THz. Center wavelength 1554.13 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
A1751A37RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
OR2C26A-4PS208 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
OR2C40A-4S304I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
269-C-160-F1480-C Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 160 mW. C = FC/APC connector.
D2526G47 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 194.7 THz. Center wavelength 1539.77 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
269-B-150-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 150 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
D2525P25 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 192.5. Wavelength 1557.36. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
D572C22SS Agere1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule for 2.5 Gbits/s and hing bandwidth applications. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector LC
269-B-140-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.
269-A-240-F1480-C Agere1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated, SMF. Operating power 240 mW. C = FC/APC connector.
D2587P26 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 192.6 THz. Center wavelength 1556.55 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1750A38RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
269-B-160-14XX-A AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 160 mW. Nonisolated, RMF. No connector.
269-A-270-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
269-B-250-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 250 mW. A = no connector.
OR4E4-1BM680 AgereORCA Series 4 Field-programmable gate arrays
D2587P8675 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 186.75 THz. Center wavelength 1605.31 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW

<< 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 >>