Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-65

C06 BDP1A16P OR3C80-4BA352 269-A-140-F1480-A OR2T15B-4PS208 D2526G876 269-D-170-M-14XX-A A1751A52RRSC08 FW801 R485WPBB A1750A23FFFC06 D2570H40 269-C-140-M-14XX-A ORLI10G-1BM416 A1750A19FFSC06 269-B-150-14XX-C D2526G36 R2862A A1750A29FFSC08 269-B-170-M-14XX-B BDGLA16P OR2C40A-4PS3

Agere datablad Catalog-65

Del nrTillverkareAnsökan
D2587P46 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 194.6 THz. Center wavelength 1540.56 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1751A59FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
BDP1A16P AgereQuad differential driver. Intern. term. 220 Ohm. Surge-protection no.
OR3C80-4BA352 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
269-A-140-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 140 mW. A = no connector.
OR2T15B-4PS208 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D2526G876 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 187.6 THz. Center wavelength 1598.04 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
269-D-170-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.
A1751A52RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
FW801 AgerePHY IEEE 1394A one-cable trasceiver/arbiter device
R485WPBB AgereLightwave receiver with clock recovery for 2.488 Gbits/s applications. Connector type LC. Detector type PIN. Fiber type multimode.
A1750A23FFFC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
D2570H40 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 194.0 THz. Center wavelength 1545.32 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
269-C-140-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 140 mW. Isolated, SMF. No connector,
ORLI10G-1BM416 AgereORCA quad line 2.5 Gbits/s, 10 Gbits/s and 12.5 Gbits/s interface FPSC
A1750A19FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
269-B-150-14XX-C AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 150 mW. Nonisolated,RMF. Connector FC/APC.
D2526G36 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 193.6 THz. Center wavelength 1548.51 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
R2862A AgereDigital 2R receiver OC-192/STM-64
A1750A29FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
269-B-170-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
BDGLA16P AgereQuad differential driver. Intern. term. none. Surge-protection no.
OR2C40A-4PS304 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
A1750A48FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
269-D-280-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, PMF. No connector.
A1750A53FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
D571-11N AgereDigital 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule. Pfiber 1.0mW. Wavelength 1550nm. Connector none
A1750A58RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
OR2T04A-4T144I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1750A40RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.

<< 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 >>