Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-70

269-C-220-M-14XX-B 269-B-220-M-14XX-C ATTL7583DAJ-D D2570H41 269-A-280-D-14XX-C A1751A38RRFC10 OR2T15A-4BC432 OR4E2-2BC352 E2502H42 R480JPBB D2570H875 A1751A19FFFC08 E2505H57 OR2T15A-4M84I OR3T55-7PS240 D2570H58 A1750A22FFFC10 LUCL9312GP T8536B-1TL-DB OR2T06A-4T144 ORT8850H-1BM6

Agere datablad Catalog-70

Del nrTillverkareAnsökan
ATTL7556AAU AgereLow-power SLIC with battery switch
D2587P39 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 193.9 THz. Center wavelength 1546.12 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-C-220-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector SC/APC.
269-B-220-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
ATTL7583DAJ-D AgereLine card acces switch.
D2570H41 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 194.1 THz. Center wavelength 1544.53 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
269-A-280-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
A1751A38RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
OR2T15A-4BC432 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
OR4E2-2BC352 AgereORCA Series 4 Field-programmable gate arrays
E2502H42 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 600 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1543.73 nm. Frequency 194.2 THz.
R480JPBB AgereLightwave receiver with CML data output for up to 2.488 Gbits/s applications. Connector type MU. Detector type PIN. Fiber type multimode.
D2570H875 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 187.5 THz. Center wavelength 1598.89 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
A1751A19FFFC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
E2505H57 Agere2.5 Gbits/s electroabsorption modulated isolated laser module (EM-ILM) for ultralong-reach applications. 360 km, standard fiber. ITU-T wavelength 1531.90. Frequency 195.7 THz.
OR2T15A-4M84I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
OR3T55-7PS240 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D2570H58 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 195.8 THz. Center wavelength 1531.12 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
A1750A22FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
LUCL9312GP AgereLine interface and line acces circuit formard battery SLIC and ringing relay for TR-57 applications.
T8536B-1TL-DB AgereQuad programmable codec. Dry pack tray.
OR2T06A-4T144 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
ORT8850H-1BM680 AgereORCA feild-programmable system chip 8-channel x 850 Mbits/s backplane transceiver. 1.5V core, 3.3V/2.5V I/O.
269-B-160-M-14XX-B AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 160 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. Connector SC/APC.
D2525P915 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 191.5. Wavelength 1565.50. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
269-A-240-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 240 mW. A = no connector.
269-D-280-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
269-C-260-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 260 mW. A = no connector.
269-C-200-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 200 mW. A = no connector.
OR3C55-5PS208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.

<< 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 >>