Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-97

FFSC06 D571C20F 269-B-190-F1480-A D2587P37 269-A-200-14XX-B A1750A58RRSC06 OR2T26A-4S240I 269-A-160-F1480-A A1751A23FFSC08 D2587P43 A1750A60FFFC10 OR2C10A-4M84 OR2C26A-4PS240 D2526G904 269-D-220-D-14XX-C 269-B-220-D-14XX-A A1750A49RRSC08 269-C-170-M-14XX-C A1750A35FFFC10 269-A-27

Agere datablad Catalog-97

Del nrTillverkareAnsökan
ATTL7582AAE AgereTip ring access switch
A1751A57FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 6 mW.
D571C20F AgereDigital 1.5 microm uncooled DFB FastLight laser mobule. Pfiber 2.0mW. Wavelength 1510nm. Connector FC-PC
269-B-190-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 190 mW. A = no connector.
D2587P37 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 193.7 THz. Center wavelength 1547.72 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-A-200-14XX-B AgerePump laser module with fiber grating. Available with fiber grating for wavelength stability (1420 nm - 1510 nm). Operatig power 200 mW. Nonisolated,SMF. Connector SC/APC.
A1750A58RRSC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
OR2T26A-4S240I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
269-A-160-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. A - nonisolated,SMF. Operating power 160 mW. A = no connector.
A1751A23FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
D2587P43 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 194.3 THz. Center wavelength 1542.94 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
A1750A60FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
OR2C10A-4M84 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
OR2C26A-4PS240 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
D2526G904 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. FC-PC connector. ITU freq. 190.4 THz. Center wavelength 1574.54 nm. Peak power 2mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
269-D-220-D-14XX-C AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Isolated, PMF. Connector FC/APC.
269-B-220-D-14XX-A AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 220 mW. Nonisolated, PMF. No connector.
A1750A49RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
269-C-170-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 170 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
A1750A35FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
269-A-270-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 270 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
269-A-280-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 280 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.
A1750A47RRFC10 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
269-A-200-M-14XX-A AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 200 mW. Nonisolated, SMF. No connector.
A1751A25RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 8 mW.
OR3T20-6S240 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
A1751A46FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
A1751A62RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
269-C-240-D-14XX-A AgereDFB, single mode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 240 mW. Isolated, SMF. NO connector.
FW804-09-DB AgerePHY IEEE 1394A four-cable trasceiver/arbiter device.

<< 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 >>