Path:okDatasheet > Semiconductor Datasheet > Agere Datasheet > Agere-98

9-B-230-F1480-B A1750A55RRFC08 OR2T26A-4S208I D2547P881 269-D-220-F1480-A A1750A43FFFC10 269-B-160-F1480-C D2525P883 A370-10N A1750A53RRSC08 D2570H900 OR2T12A-4S304I D2587P24 OR2T26A-4S208 1738UAA 269-C-250-M-14XX-C TA16L2CAA 269-B-140-F1480-B A1750A37RRFC08 D2525P887 A1750A56FFS

Agere datablad Catalog-98

Del nrTillverkareAnsökan
269-C-280-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. C - isolated, SMF. Operating power 280 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
269-B-230-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 230 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
A1750A55RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
OR2T26A-4S208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D2547P881 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power without locker(L-band) isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 188.1 THz. Center wavelength 1593.79 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
269-D-220-F1480-A Agere1480 nm pump laser module. D - isolated, PMF. Operating power 220 mW. A = no connector.
A1750A43FFFC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 10 mW.
269-B-160-F1480-C Agere1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 160 mW. C = FC/APC connector.
D2525P883 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 188.3. Wavelength 1592.10. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
A370-10N AgereAnalog uncooled laser module. Pfiber 1.0 mW. Connector none. Performance option standard.
A1750A53RRSC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
D2570H900 AgereWavelengh-selected direct modulated isolated DFB laser module. ST ferrule. ITU freq. 190.0 THz. Center wavelength 1577.85 nm. Peak power 10mW. Dispersion performance 1800ps/nm(100km).
OR2T12A-4S304I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
D2587P24 AgereWavelength-selected, high-power with locker isolated DFB laser module. ITU-T frequency 192.4 THz. Center wavelength 1558.17 nm. High optical power 20 mW, CW
OR2T26A-4S208 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 3.3 V.
1738UAA AgereSmall form-ractor erbium-doped fiber amplifier with uncooled pump. Connector SC/APC. Electrical connection male 2 x 10 at 2 mm spacing.
269-C-250-M-14XX-C AgereDFB, multimode pump laser module. Stable wavelength perfoprmance within the 1420 nm to 1510 nm (wavelength 14xx). Operating power 250 mW. Isolated, SMF. Connector FC/APC.
TA16L2CAA Agere2.5 Gbits/s transponder with 16-channel 155 Mbits/s multiplexer/demultiplexer. Connector SC. Application 1550 nm, long haul.
269-B-140-F1480-B Agere1480 nm pump laser module. B - nonisolated, PMF. Operating power 140 mW. B = SC/APC connector.
A1750A37RRFC08 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
D2525P887 AgereWavelength-selected isolated DFB laser module with PMF. ITU frequency 188.7. Wavelength 1588.72. Tolerance +-0.4nm.
A1750A56FFSC06 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
BDGLA16E AgereQuad differential driver. Intern. term. none. Surge-protection no.
A1750A52RRFC06 AgereDWDM analog return-path(5MHz-210MHz) module. Connector FC/APC. Optical power 6 mW.
OR2C06A-4S240 AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.
D372-20GS AgereDigital uncooled DFB laser module for 2.2 Gbits/s applications. Connector FC-APC. Pfiber 2.0 mW
TRCV012G5 AgereLimiting amplitier, clock recovery, 116 data demultiplexer. BiCMOS. 2.5 Gbits/s
A1750A45FFSC08 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC. Optical power 8 mW.
A1751A24FFSC10 AgereDWDM analog forward-path(40MHz-860MHz) module. Connector SC/APC standard. Optical power 10 mW.
OR2C15A-4S208I AgereORCA feild-programmable gate array. Voltage 5.0 V.

<< 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 >>